• Professional Electronic Component Distributor!

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables is an Cable Assemblies. Most of them are fabricated using standard bipolar processes. In order to obtain high-performance circuits, some modifications or additional manufacturing processes are performed on the basis of standard processes in order to fabricate various different performance on the same chip.

Sourcing hard-to-find electronic components in the open market is a time-consuming work. HK YST ELECTRONIC LIMITED specializes in offering obsolete & end-of-life Fiber Optic Cables products, with in-stock inventory, datasheets and online purchasing. Find needed electronic parts, please review our online inventory below.

P5140050M4AY2
Rosenberger
 
Rosenberger
In Stock:3000
PATCHCORD,LC UNIBOOT -LCD UNIBOO
FX2ELLNLNSNM002
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
2-FIBER OM3 1.6MM JACKET PATCH C
FX2ELLNLNSNM005
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
2-FIBER OM3 1.6MM JACKET PATCH C
FX2ELLNLNSNM010
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
2-FIBER OM3 1.6MM JACKET PATCH C
FZQSCNCB1NM001
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
BEND INSENSITIVE, OPTIMZED, OM4,
F81ELBNNNSNM001
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
G.657 A2 1 FIBER 1.6MM JACKETED
DK-2511-01/3
Assmann WSW Components
 
Assmann WSW Components
In Stock:3000
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
FTSSC900FS01
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FX FUSION OS2 SC_SX TB_900
DK-2533-01
Assmann WSW Components
 
Assmann WSW Components
In Stock:3000
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
DK-2641-05
Assmann WSW Components
 
Assmann WSW Components
In Stock:3000
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5M
FTSLB900PS01
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FX PIGTAIL OS2 LC_SX/A TB_900
FPSSCSC01M5R5SY
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OS2 SC_SX SC_SX 1.5M
NKFP62ERLSSM002
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
PATCH CORD OFNR
FPSSBSC002MR4SY
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OS2 SC_SX/A SC_SX 2M
NKFPX23LSSSM001
Panduit Corp
 
Panduit Corp
In Stock:3000
PATCH CORD LSZH
FPSSBSB003MR5SY
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OS2 SC_SX/A SC_SX/A 3M
FP3STST010MR5SA
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OM3 ST ST 10M
FP3SDST00M5
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OM3 SC_DX ST 0.5M
FPSSBSC005MR5SY
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OS2 SC_SX/A SC_SX 5M
FP3LCST010MP5SA
Belden Inc.
 
Belden Inc.
In Stock:3000
FXPC OM3 LC_SX ST 10M